Neutral Pool Umpiring

  

06 Oct 18  
EML Div 1  
Wapping 3 : Cambridge Uni 2Lea Valley Hockey Centre 11.30  Essex
Wisbech Town 1 : Cambridge City 3Wisbech Town HC astro  1.45 A Selby & A Hanrahan
 EML Div 2   
Dereham 2 : Cambridge Nomads 1 Dereham HC astro  12:00   Norfolk 
CoP 3 : Kettering 1 City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30 B Harness & T Martin
St Ives 1 : Cambridge South 1 One Leisure St Ives  2.00  O Habibi & I Wilson (Coach - R Munns)
EWL 1N    
Cambridge Uni 1 : Cambridge City 3Cambridge University HC astro  3pm P1 J Blanchard Lewis & V Hagedorn J Gordon (Coach - D Reeson)
Ipswich 2 : Cambridge Uni 2 Ipswich Sports Club (Henley Road)  2.00    Suffolk  
St Neots 1 : Norwich Dragons 1 Longsands School  1.00 D Webb J Gordon V Hagedorn S Aldous & T Ireland
Wisbech Town 1  : Dereham 1 Wisbech Town HC astro  12.00 J Phagoora A Hanrahan & D Perry 

13 Oct 18

  
EML Div 1   
Cambridge City 3 : Wapping 3 Cambridge University HC astro  1.30 pm P1  J Blanchard Lewis & J Phagoora
Cambridge Uni 2 : Upminster 1 Cambridge University HC astro  12pm P1  O Habibi & J Phagoora
Broxbourne 1 : Wisbech Town 1 Broxbourne HC astro  1.30   Beds & Herts
EML Div 2      
Bourne Deeping 2 : Cambridge Nomads 1 Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30  Lincs
Cambridge South 1 : Norwich Dragons 1 Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00  D Webb & I Wilson
CoP 3 : Dereham 2 City of Peterborough HC astro  1pm  S Bryden B Harness & A Woodhead
Kettering 1 : Long Sutton 1 Bishops Stopford School  2.30  B Harness Jo Jones & A Selby
Norwich City 3 : St Ives 1 Taverham High School  1:45   Norfolk
EWL 1N   
Cambridge City 3 : Ipswich 2 Cambridge University HC astro  3.00 pm P1  P Brooker & J Blanchard Lewis
Dragons 1 : Cambridge Uni 1 TCH Dragons' Den  12.15    Norfolk 
Cambridge Uni 2 : Bedford 2 Cambridge University HC astro  1.30pm P3  V Hagedorn & D Perry
Dereham 1 : St Neots 1 Dereham HC astro  12:00   Norfolk
Wisbech Town 1 : I-ES 1 Wisbech Town HC astro  1.45 A Hanrahan & P Crack

20 Oct 18

  
EML Div 1    
Upminster 1 : Cambridge City 3 Coopers Coborn School  1.00  Essex
Harleston Magpies 2 : Cambridge Uni 2 Harleston Magpies HC astro  3.00   Norfolk
Wisbech Town 1 : Potters Bar 1 Wisbech Town HC astro  1.45  O Habibi & I Wilson
EML Div 2   
Cambridge Nomads 1 : Cambridge South 1 Coldhams Common  12.30   J Phagoora & (Cam Uni HC)
Long Sutton 1 : CoP 3 Peele School  1.00   Lincs 
Pelicans 1 : Kettering 1  Pelicans HC astro  2.30    Norfolk
St Ives 1 : Bury St Edmunds 1 One Leisure St Ives  2.00  V Hagedorn & D Webb
EWL Div 1N    
Bedford 2 : Cambridge City 3 Bedford HC astro  1 pm      Herts & Beds
Cambridge Uni 1 : Dereham 1 Cambridge University HC astro  1.30pm P3  B Harness & N Wareham
Lowestoft Ladies 1 : Cambridge Uni 2 East Point Academy  1.30   Suffolk
St Neots 1 : Wisbech Town 1 Longsands School  1.00  D Perry & S Mulligan
27 Oct 18   
EML Div 1    
Cambridge City 3 : Harleston Magpies 2 Cambridge University HC astro  11.30 P1  D Webb & R Lloyd 
Cambridge Uni 2 : Crostyx 1 Cambridge University HC astro  1pm P1  J Blanchard Lewis & M Stevens
Norwich City 2 : Wisbech Town 1 Taverham High School  2:30  Norfolk
EML Div 2   
Norwich City 3 : Cambridge Nomads 1 Taverham High School  1:45  Norfolk 
Cambridge South 1 : Bourne Deeping 2 Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00  O Habibi & B Harness
CoP 3 : Pelicans 1 City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30  V Hagedorn & N Thomas
Kettering 1 : St Ives 1 Bishops Stopford School  2.30  S Bryden & J Phagoora
EWL Div 1N   
Cambridge City 3 : Lowestoft Ladies 1 Cambridge University HC astro  11.00  P2  J Blanchard Lewis N Wareham & J Jones
Cambridge Uni 2 : Sudbury 1 Cambridge University HC astro  11.30  P3  D Perry & (Cam Nomads HC) T Ireland
St Neots 1 : I-ES 1 Longsands School  1.00 S Mulligan & C Bridgeford
Wisbech Town 1 : Cambridge Uni 1 Wisbech Town HC astro  1.45 A Hanrahan & R Lloyd 

                        

             

  

 

Oct 18

Cambridgeshire Hockey Umpiring Association